Список детей по отрядам

1 отряд

домик №9 (девочки)
1Куликова Дарья
2Автаева Мария
3Губанова Софья
4Зверкова Ангелина
5Егорова Карина
6Царапкина Анна
7Левашова Алена
8Лисина Дарья
9Намоляева Ангелина
10Пигарева София
11Токарева Дарья
12Чавкина Софья
13Ягодина Александра
14Ягодина Анастасия
15 Власова Катя
домик №10 (мальчики)
1Арапов Артем
2Архангельский Кирилл
3Вершинин Степан
4Верещагин Илья
5Ермаков Егор
6Гладышев Андрей
7Савин Никита
8Танькин Ярослав

2 отряд

домик №3(девочки)
1Пахалина Софья
2Камкина Софья
3Юршева Анна
4Горбунова Дарья
5Курносова Екатерина
6Давыдова Эвелина
домик № 10 (мальчики)
1Акимов Павел
2Лешин Артем
3Гузнаев Петр
4Колышкин Лев
5Костин Матвей
6Лаганкин Андрей
7Фадеев Егор
8Крылов Роман
9Крылов Константин
домик № 11(девочки)
1Баймакова Мария
2Богатова Арина
3Аверина Софья
4Кирдяпкина Дарья
5Кистенева Александра
6Краснощекова Александра
7Маскалюк Злата
8Седова Дарья
9Семелева Софья
10Аверина Ольга
11Уварова Анастасия
12Ховрякова Дарья
13Цыганова Анастасия
14Шеволаева Дарья
15Яшина Полина

3 отряд

домик №3 (девочки)
1Святкина Вероника
2Волгина Софья
3Бурмистрова Софья
4Сорокина Елизавета
домик №7 (мальчики)
1Адамчик Игорь
2Буянов Владислав
3Степанов Давид
4Демидов Иван
5Жариков Иван
6Исаев Олег
7Казаков Никита
8Коржов Иван
9Никонов Артем
10Маслов Дмитрий
11Мурашов Андрей
12Романцов Михаил
13Чуликов Владимир
14Щеголев Михаил
15Луконин Назар
16Хабибулин Дмитрий
домик №8 (девочки)
1Вельмакина Маргарита
2Белянина Дарья
3Костина Анастасия
4Вильдяева Валерия
5Исаева Елизавета
6Милешина София
7Караваева Дарья
8Караваева Варвара
9Козлова Мария
10Курмакаева Елизавета
11Лексина Софья
12Маркина Елизавета
13Нуйкина Виктория
14Павлова Анна
15Сыропятова Александра

4 отряд

домик №4 (девочки)
1Бахирева Мария
2Веретенникова Ольга
3Кадейкина Арина
4Ковалева Виктория
5Воробьева Арина
6Лазарева Каролина
7Лизина Полина
8Казакова Полина
9Никитина Станислава
10Стрежнева Варвара
11Паркина Виктория
12Седойкина Элина
13Филаткина Александра
14Спирина Злата
15Куличкова Елизавета
домик №5 (девочки)
1Агеева Мария
2Баранова Кира
3Дугушкина Варвара
4Елистратова Анастасия
5Кашаевская Ксения
6Кияйкина Анастасия
7Конакова Ольга
8Бакулина Василиса
9Лазарева Ольга
10Семелева Злата
11Муринская Ева
12Симонова Кристина
13Ситникова Злата
14Фролова Анна
15Синичкина Ева
домик №6 (мальчики)
1Алексеев Василий
2Байков Кирилл
3Власов Петр
4Гурьянов Савелий
5Газизянов Глеб
6Горбатов Игорь
7Гомоюров Дмитрий
8Коротин Александр
9Лотванов Антон
10Лотванов Никита
11Помнин Игорь
12Трусов Евгений
13Токмачев Андрей
14Филяев Семен
15Ширманкин Матвей
16Журавлев Тимур


5 отряд

 домик №1 (девочки)
1Ильина Елизавета
2Власова Елизавета
3Денискина Алиса
4Ешенкова Вероника
5Калашникова Александра
6Камкина Анастасия
7Лексина Ксения
8Чапаева Роза
9Азекаева Ева
10Губанищева Полина
11Демьянова Раиса
12Иванова Влада
13Учайкина Ника
14Царькова Арина
15Никонорова Мария
 домик №2 (мальчики)
1Ведясов Алексей
2Нарваткин Артем
3Головин Никита
4Копылов Николай
5Сайгушкин Артем
6Филаткин Кирилл
7Алексеев Михаил
8Дьяконов Богдан
9Елисеев Артемий
10Исаев Лев
11Кокорев Глеб
12Равилов Артем
13Синтюрин Савелий
14Тетяйкин Артем
15Торгов Владислав
16Фадеев Максим