Список детей по отрядам

1 ОТРЯД

Мальчики

  1. бояркин кирилл
  2. ермаков егор
  3. амелькин роман
  4. зотов михаил
  5. мардакин дмитрий
  6. куряев артур
  7. кузнецов данил
  8. шевченко тимофей
  9. маркиянов никита
  10. маркиянов антон

Девочки

  1. стенина екатерина
  2. сухорева мария
  3. стенина ольга
  4. ипкаева александра
  5. абрамова варвара
  6. куренкова софия
  7. соколова ева
  8. письмерова лидия
  9. хромова алина
  10. ермакова маша
  11. губанищева софья
  12. беленкова элеонора
  13. игнатьева ульяна
  14. гаврилина алина
  15. земцова софья
  16. шкунова евгения

2 ОТРЯД

Мальчики

  1. юдин александр
  2. амелькин владислав
  3. аверкин захар
  4. кувакин алексей
  5. артамонов матвей
  6. антонов андрей
  7. сорокин максим
  8. жариков иван
  9. епифанов илья
  10. гузнаев пётр
  11. стручков андрей
  12. середин илья
  13. спиркин данила

Девочки

  1. аринушкина арина
  2. евдокимова ольга
  3. сазонова валерия
  4. радугина мирослава
  5. силькунова екатерина
  6. березина ангелина
  7. дурнова софия
  8. щепочкина анастасия
  9. ошкина ульяна
  10. баймакова мария
  11. юрченко анна
  12. раужина дарья
  13. маскалюк злата
  14. адушева мария
  15. новикова валерия
  16. соболева вероника
  17. хазова виктория
  18. полевкина арина
  19. куликова виктория
  20. камкина софья
  21. исхакова софья

3 ОТРЯД

Мальчики

  1. терешкин александр
  2. егунов андрей
  3. малышев максим
  4. шульженко артем
  5. постнов кирилл
  6. чибиркин виталий
  7. пятницын илья
  8. хромов кирилл
  9. смирнов всеволод

Девочки

  1. карякина дарья
  2. дрожалкина марта
  3. кистанкина дарья
  4. левакова кира
  5. сальникова дарья
  6. учайкина мария
  7. тумайкина вика
  8. виляева дарья
  9. ховатова елизавета
  10. фомина василиса
  11. антонова ольга
  12. канайкина анжелика
  13. жилкина софья
  14. юршева анна
  15. горбунова дарья
  16. громова анастасия
  17. горячкина дарья
  18. киселева светлана
  19. кушнир ксения
  20. вельмакина маргарита
  21. тимошкина алина

4 ОТРЯД

Мальчики

  1. катайкий глеб
  2. слушкин костя
  3. нестеров савва
  4. пичугин иван
  5. сухорев григорий
  6. сухорев михаил
  7. ефремов илья
  8. гвоздев савелий
  9. лычагин крилл
  10. дудоров матвей
  11. антонов константин

Девочки

  1. сараева олеся
  2. бузыкина дарья
  3. лушина арина
  4. харитонова анна
  5. мазова валерия
  6. чикарова кира
  7. панишева миланья
  8. козлова полина
  9. горькова варвара
  10. клемичева арина
  11. гаврилова анна
  12. напалкова валерия
  13. жильцова ольга
  14. феоктистова маргарита
  15. киреева евгения

5 ОТРЯД

Мальчики

  1. катаев кирилл
  2. серов кирилл
  3. першин сергей
  4. моськин артем
  5. терешкин тимур
  6. степаненко андрей
  7. пачков антон
  8. дермичев гордей
  9. измалкин егор
  10. бурмистров дмитрий

Девочки

  1. ситнова анна
  2. сухотерина софия
  3. силькунова анна
  4. афанасьева вероника
  5. кавтрова алиса
  6. савинова мария
  7. бардина мария
  8. афонькина регина
  9. никишина ольга
  10. трифонова настя
  11. фролова анна
  12. нужина виктория
  13. мокеева милена
  14. лагоша даша
  15. теплякова милана

6 ОТРЯД

Мальчики

  1. бурнайкин марк
  2. савинов михаил
  3. аляев матвей
  4. гаранин даниил
  5. напалков михаил
  6. сульдяйкин дима
  7. яськин илья
  8. ильичев илья
  9. волков михаил
  10. савельев степан

Девочки

  1. матюшкина кира
  2. бузыкина виктория
  3. шувалова лиза
  4. щекина мария
  5. балаева валерия
  6. жадеева виктория
  7. камкина анастасия
  8. потапова виктория
  9. серова мария
  10. гераськина ксения
  11. биушкина софья
  12. губанищева полина
  13. макарова ксения
  14. юдина дарья
  15. учайкина алена